読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

HPE0-J78 日本語解説集 & HPE0-J78 日本語練習問題

 

HPE0-J78 日本語解説集を選択したら100%試験に合格することができます。試験科目の変化によって、最新の試験の内容も更新いたします。HPE0-J78 日本語解説集のインターネットであなたに年24時間のオンライン顧客サービスを無料で提供して、もしあなたはHPE0-J78 日本語解説集に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。

JapanCertというサイトには全的な資源とHPのHPE0-J78 日本語解説集の試験問題があります。それに、HPのHPE0-J78 日本語解説集の試験の実践経験やテストダンプにも含まれています。JapanCertは受験生たちを助けて試験の準備をして、試験に合格するサイトですから、受験生のトレーニングにいろいろな便利を差し上げます。あなたは一部の試用問題と解答を無料にダウンロードすることができます。JapanCertのHPのHPE0-J78 日本語解説集の試験中に絶対な方法で転送することでなく、JapanCertは真実かつ全面的な試験問題と解答を提供していますから、当社がオンラインするユニークなのHPのHPE0-J78 日本語解説集の試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、あなたが気楽に試験に合格することができるようになります。JapanCertは合格率が100パーセントということを保証します。

現在でHPのHPE0-J78 日本語解説集を受かることができます。JapanCertにHPのHPE0-J78 日本語解説集のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のHPのHPE0-J78 日本語解説集のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。JapanCertを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いHPのHPE0-J78 日本語解説集のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとHPのHPE0-J78 日本語解説集に合格できますから。

HPE0-J78試験番号:HPE0-J78 ブロンズ教材
試験科目:「Delta - Designing HPE Enterprise Storage and Backup Solutions」
最近更新時間:2017-03-05
問題と解答:50

>> HPE0-J78 ブロンズ教材

 

NO.1 A customer adds additional SSD drives to an HPE 3PAR StoreServ array configured with
Adaptive Flash Cache (AFC). Which action is needed to take advantage of the new drives In AFC?
A. Remove the old AFC configuration and recreate a new one
B. Run tunesys alter adding the drives to rebalance the system
C. increase the current AFC configuration to reflect the additional space
D. Run the statcache command to enable AFC tor an VVs on the system
Answer: A

HPE0-J78 トレーニング   

NO.2 A customer adds additional SSD drives to an HPE 3PAR SloreServ array configured with Adaptive
Flash Cache (AFC). Which action is needed to take advantage or me new drives in AFC?
A. Run tunesys after adding the drives to rebalance the system.
B. Run the statecache command to enable AFC tor all VVs on the system
C. increase me current AFC configuration to reflect the additional space
D. Remove me old AFC configuration and recreate a new one.
Answer: D

HPE0-J78 答案   

NO.3 A customer requires a solution for scate-out consolidated virtualized applications and
virtual desktops. Which HPE Storage solution meets this requirement?
A. HPE CorwergedSystem 250-HC StoreVirtual System
B. HPE Apollo 6000 with StoreVirtual VSA
C. HPE ConvergedSystem 500 tor Virtuaiization
D. HPE ConvergedSystem 100 for Hosted Desktops
Answer: A

HPE0-J78 出題   

NO.4 A customer is considering adding another storage system and using the federated storage
approach.
Which advantages can be expected? (Select two.)
A. workload isolation
B. reduction of power cooling, and environmental impacts
C. easier migration
D. multiple management tools
E. improved utilization
Answer: C,E

HPE0-J78 入門   

JapanCertは最新の1z1-068問題集と高品質の70-744問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのHAT-050 VCEテストエンジンとJN0-661試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のDSDPS-200 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/HPE0-J78.html

 

070-698日本語 教育資料 - 70-463 受験記対策

 

TopExamあなたに 最高のMicrosoftの070-698日本語 教育資料を提供して差し上げます。あなたを成功への道に引率します。TopExamのMicrosoft070-698日本語 教育資料は試験の準備をしているあなたにヘルプを与えます。当社の資料はあなたがIT専門家になるように特別に受験生の皆さんのために作成したものです。TopExamのMicrosoftの070-698日本語 教育資料はあなたに最も適用して、あなたのニーズを満たす資料です。はやくTopExamのサイトを登録してくだい。きっと棚ぼたがありますよ。

070-698日本語試験番号:070-698日本語問題集
試験科目:Installing and Configuring Windows 10 (070-698日本語版)
最近更新時間:2017-03-01
問題と解答:全110問 070-698日本語 教育資料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> 070-698日本語 教育資料

 
70-463試験番号:70-463問題集
試験科目:Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012
最近更新時間:2017-03-01
問題と解答:全230問 70-463 受験記対策
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> 70-463 受験記対策

 

我々のソフトを利用してMicrosoftの70-463 受験記対策失敗したら全額で返金するという承諾は不自信ではなく、我々のお客様への誠な態度を表わしたいです。我々はあなたに試験に安心させます。それだけでなく、あなたに我々のアフターサービスに安心させます。

学歴は実力と等しくなく、能力とも等しくないです。本当の能力は実践で鍛えたもので、学歴と直接な関係がないです。「私はだめです。」と思わないでください。Microsoftの70-463 受験記対策に申し込んだあなたは自分が合格できないなんてを心配だったら、TopExamのMicrosoft70-463 受験記対策を利用してください。学歴がどんなに高くて、能力がどんなに低くても、首尾よく試験に合格することができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.topexam.jp/70-463_shiken.html

NO.1 You are developing a SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS) package to implement an
incremental data load strategy.
The package reads data from a source system that uses the SQL Server change data capture (CDC)
feature.
You have added a CDC Source component to the data flow to read changed data from the source
system.
You need to add a data flow transformation to redirect rows for separate processing of insert,
update, and delete
operations.
Which data flow transformation should you use?
A. CDC Splitter
B. Merge
C. Merge Join
D. Audit
Answer: A
Explanation: The CDC splitter splits a single flow of change rows from a CDC source data flow into
different data flows
for Insert, Update and Delete operations
Ref: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh758656.aspx

NO.2 You maintain a SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS) package. The package was developed by
using SQL Server 2008
Business Intelligence Development Studio (BIDS).
The package includes custom scripts that must be upgraded.
You need to upgrade the package to SQL Server 2012.
Which tool should you use?
A. SSIS Upgrade Wizard in SQL Server Data Tools
B. SSIS Upgrade Wizard in SQL Server 2008 BIDS
C. SQL Server DTExecUI utility (dtexecui.exe)
D. SQL Server dtexec utility (dtexec.exe)
Answer: A

NO.3 You are creating a SQL Server Master Data Services (MDS) model. This model is used to store a
master list of products.
An attribute must be added to the Product entity to define the sales manager responsible for each
product.
You need to create an attribute in the Product entity that prevents users from entering invalid sales
manager values.
Which type of attribute should you create?
A. Domain-based
B. Parent
C. Recursive
D. User-defined
E. Derived
F. Explicit
Answer: A

70-463 通信   70-463 時間   
References:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/bb190163.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ee633737.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ee633759.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ee633745.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ee633724.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ee633733.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ff487058.aspx

NO.4 You are installing the Data Quality Server component of Data Quality Services.
You need to provision the hardware and install the software for the server that runs the Data Quality
Server.
You must ensure that the minimum Data Quality Server prerequisites are met.
What should you do?
A. Install Microsoft SharePoint Server 2010 Enterprise Edition with PowerPivot.
B. Install Microsoft Internet Explorer 6.0 SP1 or later.
C. Install SQL Server 2012 Database Engine.
D. Make sure the server has at least 4 GB of RAM.
Answer: C

70-463 市販本   
Data Quality Server Minimum System Requirements
* SQL Server 2012 Database Engine.
* Memory (RAM):
Minimum: 2 GB
Recommended: 4 GB or more
Note: SQL Server Data Quality Services (DQS) is a new feature in SQL Server 2012 that contains the
following two
components: Data Quality Server and Data Quality Client.

 

C8010-250 試験感想 & C8010-250 模擬資料

 

最も早い時間で簡単にIBMC8010-250 試験感想に合格したいですか。TopExamを選んだ方が良いです。TopExamは長年の努力を通じて、IBMのC8010-250 試験感想の合格率が100パーセントになっていました。うちのIBMのC8010-250 試験感想を購入する前に、一部分のフリーな試験問題と解答をダンロードして、試用してみることができます。無料サンプルのご利用によってで、もっとうちの学習教材に自信を持って、君のベストな選択を確認できます。

人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。IT業界でのあなたも同じでしょう。自分の能力を高めるために、C8010-250 試験感想に参加する必要があります。C8010-250 試験感想に合格したら、あなたがより良く就職し輝かしい未来を持っています。この試験が非常に困難ですが、実は試験を準備するとき、もっと楽になることができます。我々のC8010-250 試験感想を入手するのはあなたの進めるべきの第一歩です。

C8010-250試験番号:C8010-250問題集
試験科目:IBM Sterling Order Management V9.4, Implementation
最近更新時間:2017-03-01
問題と解答:全55問 C8010-250 日本語学習内容
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> C8010-250 日本語学習内容

 

NO.1 A security company sells a basic security package for $199, and would like to offer an optional
monthly service package for S42 per month. The basic $199 package price should be broken down as
follows:
Base Price = $100
Activation Fee = $99
Which step does the implementation professional needs to take to allow this company to accomplish
its pricing objective?
A. Configure price rules that will enable the company to create multiple price list lines for an item,
directly in Sterling Order Management
B. Configure multiple price types for an item
C. Split the order into multiple line items and then configure the price for each item
D. Configure price rules that will enable the company to create multiple price list lines for an item,
after integrating with third-party pricing engines
Answer: B

C8010-250 試験番号   

NO.2 Review the following service configuration:
The InvoiceOrder service contains only a custom API which returns the output of getOrderInvoiceList
API.
What is the output of the ProcessPayments service?
A. The output of the Invoice Order composite service
B. The output of the getOrderInvoiceList API
C. The merged output of the getOrderDetails API and the getOrderInvoiceList API
D. The output of the getOrderDetails API
Answer: B

C8010-250 条件   C8010-250 試合   

NO.3 II was found during an implementation that the input to a particular API component in a service
did not contain the sales order document type in the input.
How can this be fixed in the production environment without having to redeploy the application'?
A. Add the sales order document type to the template of the API component.
B. Add an XSL Translator component before the API componentto stamp the DocumentType
attribute.
C. Add a Nomenclature component before the API component to stamp the DocumentType attribute
D. Add a Defaulting component before the API component to stamp the DocumentType attribute.
Answer: B

C8010-250 評判   

NO.4 Which configuration option is INCORRECTwhendealing with external availability in document
specific fulfillment rules?
A. Do not validate reservation ID externally during order line reservation creation
B. Do not check external availability during release
C. Do not check external availability during reservation
D. Do not check external availability during schedule
Answer: C

C8010-250 必殺   

TopExamは最新のE20-624問題集と高品質の300-101問題と回答を提供します。TopExamのNSE8 VCEテストエンジンと9A0-389試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z1-068 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.topexam.jp/C8010-250_shiken.html

 

C_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練 & C_SAPXIMP_20 資格準備

 

TopExamはきっとご存じしています。それは現在、市場上でSAP のC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練に合格する率が一番高いからです。あなたはうちのSAPのC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練を購入する前に、一部分のフリーな試験問題と解答をダンロードして、試用してみることができます。ご利用によってで、うちのSAPのC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練は正確性が高いです。SAPのC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練を購入したら、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。

試験番号:C_TSCM42_66問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Production - Planning & Manufacturing with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
最近更新時間:2017-02-28
問題と解答:全80問 C_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> C_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練

 
試験番号:C_SAPXIMP_20問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Technology Associate -SAP Fiori Implementation and Configuration (Wave V)
最近更新時間:2017-02-28
問題と解答:全250問 C_SAPXIMP_20 資格準備
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> C_SAPXIMP_20 資格準備

 

TopExamのC_SAPXIMP_20 資格準備は実際のC_SAPXIMP_20 資格準備と同じです。この問題集は実際試験の問題をすべて含めることができるだけでなく、問題集のソフト版はC_SAPXIMP_20 資格準備の雰囲気を完全にシミュレートすることもできます。TopExamの問題集を利用してから、試験を受けるときに簡単に対処し、楽に高い点数を取ることができます。

TopExamのSAPのC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練は正確性が高くて、カバー率も広い。あなたがSAPのC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練に合格するのに最も良くて、最も必要な学習教材です。うちのSAPのC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練を購入したら、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。もし学習教材は問題があれば、或いは試験に不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。

近年、IT領域で競争がますます激しくなります。IT認証は同業種の欠くことができないものになりました。あなたはキャリアで良い昇進のチャンスを持ちたいのなら、TopExamのSAPのC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練を利用してSAPの認証の証明書を取ることは良い方法です。現在、SAPのC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練に受かりたいIT専門人員がたくさんいます。TopExamの試験トレーニング資料はSAPのC_TSCM42_66 専門知識訓練の100パーセントの合格率を保証します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.topexam.jp/C_SAPXIMP_20_shiken.html

NO.1 In scope of UI Controller extensibility, a custom view can?
There are 2 correct answers to this question. Response:
A. Can use and extend original Controller.
B. Can specify the name of entirely new controller.
C. Can't use the original Controller of replaced view by setting its name as controller Name.
D. Can't use and extend original Controller
Answer: A,B

C_SAPXIMP_20 英語版   C_SAPXIMP_20 目的   

NO.2 While redefining an OData service on Backend (where IW_BEP is deployed), which of the
below is
required at time of redefinition?
Please choose the correct answer. Response:
A. RFC Destination
B. Target Device
C. Technical Service name
D. Webdynpro
Answer: C

C_SAPXIMP_20 評判   C_SAPXIMP_20 合格   

NO.3 To Configure SAP system and SAP NetWeaver Gateway host as trusted RFC connection, see the
below
images and answer:
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
Response:
A. Image 1 represents Configuring SAP NetWeaver Gateway host as trusted system.
B. Image 2 represents Configuring back end system as trusting system.
C. Image 1 represents Configuring back end system as trusting system.
D. Image 2 represents Configuring SAP NetWeaver Gateway host as trusted system.
Answer: A,B

C_SAPXIMP_20 練習   C_SAPXIMP_20 ウェブ   

NO.4 In the scope of Ul5 architecture in SAP Fiori, which of the below modules are part of SAPUI5
core?
Please choose the correct answer. Response:
A. sap.ui.core, sap.ui.table, sap.ui.ux3
B. sap.ui.core, sap.ui.base, sap.ui.model
C. sap.ui.base, sap.ui.table, sap.ui.commons
D. sap.ui.model, sap.ui.dev, sap.ui.ux3
Answer: B

C_SAPXIMP_20 保証   

 

2V0-621 テキスト - 2V0-641 受験準備

 

NO.1 An administrator is creating a new Content Library. It will subscribe to another remote Content
Library without authentication enabled. Optimal performance is desired for the configuration.
What two steps should be taken to set up the library? (Choose two.)
A. The library should be published externally.
B. A file system should be used for this library.
C. A datastore should be used for this library.
D. The Subscription URL should be provided.
Answer: C,D

2V0-621 購入   

NO.2 Which two methods are recommended for managing the VMware Directory Service? (Choose
two.)
A. Manage through the vSphere Web Client.
B. Manage using the VMware Directory Service.
C. Utilize the dc rep command.
D. Utilize the vmdir command.
Answer: A,D

2V0-621 Vue   

NO.3 An administrator needs to recover disk space on a previously-used thin provisioned virtual disk.
The volumes where the administrator needs to recover the disk blocks are on VAAI-compliant storage
arrays.
Which two actions should the administrator take accomplish this task? (Choose two.)
A. Issue the vmkfstools -vmfs unmap command within the VMFS volume directory on the ESXi host
console.
B. Use VMware Converter to migrate the virtual machine to a new datastore. This will recreate the
volumes and recover all unused space.
C. Perform a Storage vMotion to another volume in order to force free space recovery to occur. This
recreates the volume in a new location and recovers all unused space.
D. Execute the esxcli storage vmfs unmap command.
Answer: B,D

NO.4 An administrator notices that the time on an ESXi 6.x host is incorrect.
Which two actions should the administrator take to correct this issue? (Choose two.)
A. Use the vicfg-ntp command from the vSphere Management Appliance.
B. Configure NTP from the Direct Console User Interface.
C. Correct the NTP settings in the /etc/ntp.conf file.
D. Modify the time for the host using the vSphere client.
Answer: C,D

2V0-621 全真   2V0-621 認定   

たくさんの人はVMware 2V0-621 テキストを通ることが難しいと思います。もし弊社の問題集を勉強してそれは簡単になります。弊社はオンラインサービスとアフターサービスとオンラインなどの全面方面を含めてます。オンラインサービスは研究資料模擬练習問題などで、アフターサービスはTopExamが最新の認定問題だけでなく、絶えずに問題集を更新しています。

2V0-641 受験準備に関連する参考資料を提供できるサイトが多くあります。しかし、資料の品質が保証されることができません。それと同時に、あなたに試験に失敗すれば全額返金という保障を与えることもできません。普通の参考資料と比べて、TopExamの2V0-641 受験準備は最も利用に値するツールです。TopExamの指導を元にして、あなたは試験の準備を十分にすることができます。しかも、楽に試験に合格することができます。IT領域でより大きな進歩を望むなら、2V0-641 受験準備を受験する必要があります。IT試験に順調に合格することを望むなら、TopExamの2V0-641 受験準備を使用する必要があります。

試験番号:2V0-621問題集
試験科目:VMware Certified Professional 6 - Data Center Virtualization Exam
最近更新時間:2017-02-28
問題と解答:全245問 2V0-621 テキスト
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> 2V0-621 テキスト

 
試験番号:2V0-641問題集
試験科目:VMware Certified Professional 6 - Network Virtualization Beta
最近更新時間:2017-02-28
問題と解答:全110問 2V0-641 受験準備
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> 2V0-641 受験準備

 

我々は多くの受験生にVMware2V0-641 受験準備に合格させたことに自慢したことがないのです。IT業界での競争が激しいですから、我々は発展のために改善し続けなければなりません。だから、我々の専門家たちはタイムリーにVMwareの2V0-641 受験準備を更新していて、我々の商品を利用している受験生にVMwareの2V0-641 受験準備の変革とともに進めさせます。

最近多くの人はIT資格認定試験という悩みがあるようですが、実は、この時代では、VMware資格は難しくないです。我々TopExamはIT資格認定試験資料の販売者のリーダーとして、信頼できる2V0-621 テキストを提供します。躊躇われずに我々の模擬試験を利用してください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.topexam.jp/2V0-621_shiken.html

 

API-580 日本語参考 & API-580 無料試験

 

NO.1 Reliability efforts, such as reliability centered maintenance (rem), can be linked with rbi,
resulting in an integrated program to
A. Reduce operating time of a unit
B. To reduce risk by mitigation activities
C. Reducedowntime in an operating unit
Answer: C

API-580 種類   API-580 解答例   

NO.2 _______________in a safety context is a hazard.
A. Source
B. Toxic
Answer: A

API-580 解説集   

NO.3 The risk assessment programme which focuses on process unit design andoperating practices
and their adequacy given the unit's current or anticipatedoperating conditions
A. Rcm
B. Pha.
C. Hazop
D. Rbi
Answer: C

API-580 口コミ   API-580 取得   

NO.4 CORRECT TEXT
Rp 580 significantly targeted at the application of rbi in the.................and
.............industry
Answer: Hydrocarbon

API-580 オンライン   API-580 学習   
and chemical process

時には、進める小さなステップは人生の中での大きなステップとするかもしれません。APIAPI-580 日本語参考は小さな試験だけでなく、あなたの職業生涯に重要な影響を及ぼすことができます。これはあなたの能力を認めます。APIAPI-580 日本語参考のほかの認証試験も大切なのです。それに、これらの資料は我々TopExamのウェブサイトで見つけることができます。

TopExamのAPIAPI-580 日本語参考を利用したら、最新のAPIAPI-580 日本語参考の問題と解答を得られます。そうしたらTopExamのAPIAPI-580 日本語参考に合格することができるようになります。TopExamのAPIAPI-580 日本語参考に合格することはあなたのキャリアを助けられて、将来の異なる環境でチャンスを与えます。TopExamのAPIAPI-580 日本語参考はあなたが完全に問題と問題に含まれているコンセプトを理解できることを保証しますから、あなたは気楽に一回で試験に合格することができます。

試験番号:API-580問題集
試験科目:Risk Based Inspection Professional
最近更新時間:2017-02-22
問題と解答:全142問 API-580 資格試験
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> API-580 資格試験

 

TopExamは最新のC-AFARIA-02問題集と高品質の400-101問題と回答を提供します。TopExamの070-534 VCEテストエンジンとHPE6-A14試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJN0-102 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.topexam.jp/API-580_shiken.html

 

ISC SSCP 試験勉強過去問の認証資格を逃さないで

 

NO.1 What is the RESULT of a hash algorithm being applied to a message ?
A. A message digest
B. A plaintext
C. A digital signature
D. A ciphertext
Answer: A

SSCP 問題数   
Explanation:
As when a hash algorithm is applied on a message , it produces a message
digest.
The other answers are incorrect because :
A digital signature is a hash value that has been encrypted with a sender's private key.
A ciphertext is a message that appears to be unreadable.
A plaintext is a readable data.
Reference : Shon Harris , AIO v3 , Chapter-8 : Cryptography , Page : 593-594 , 640 , 648

NO.2 A Security Kernel is defined as a strict implementation of a reference monitor mechanism
responsible for enforcing a security policy. To be secure, the kernel must meet three basic conditions,
what are they?
A. Completeness, Isolation, and Verifiability
B. Confidentiality, Integrity, and Availability
C. Policy, mechanism, and assurance
D. Isolation, layering, and abstraction
Answer: A

SSCP 入門   SSCP 絶対   

NO.3 The type of discretionary access control (DAC) that is based on an individual's identity is also
called:
A. Rule-based Access control
B. Identity-based Access control
C. Lattice-based Access control
D. Non-Discretionary Access Control
Answer: B

SSCP デモ   

NO.4 Examples of types of physical access controls include all EXCEPT which of the following?
A. badges
B. guards
C. passwords
D. locks
Answer: C

SSCP 出題